• Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
    za 25-sep. 11:00Zoebas X12 2 - BV Oegstgeest X12 1 (VR)NoordhoveZOETERMEER
    za 25-sep. 12:15Westland Stars MSE 1 - BV Oegstgeest MSE 1Westlandhal'S-GRAVENZANDE
    za 25-sep. 12:30Zoebas X14 1 - BV Oegstgeest X14 1NoordhoveZOETERMEER
    za 25-sep. 12:30Zoebas M18 3 (VR) - BV Oegstgeest M18 2NoordhoveZOETERMEER
    za 25-sep. 13:15Sportiff Grasshoppers M18 1 (VR) - BV Oegstgeest M18 1Cleyn DuinKATWIJK ZH
    za 25-sep. 14:00BV Zoetermeer Hammerheads X14 1 - BV Oegstgeest X14 2 (VR)Sporthal Groen-BlauwZOETERMEER
    za 25-sep. 15:15CobraNova M16 3 - BV Oegstgeest M16 2Forum KwadraatVOORBURG
    za 25-sep. 16:30DAS MSE 4 - BV Oegstgeest MSE 2Sporthal SC DelflandDELFT
    zo 26-sep. 13:30Zoebas M16 3 (VR) - BV Oegstgeest M16 1NoordhoveZOETERMEER
    za 02-okt. 10:00BV Oegstgeest X12 1 (VR) - Bouncers Basketball X12 2Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    za 02-okt. 10:00BV Oegstgeest X14 1 - CobraNova X14 1Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    za 02-okt. 12:00BV Oegstgeest X14 2 (VR) - DAS X14 2Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    za 02-okt. 12:00BV Oegstgeest M18 2 - DAS M18 3 (VR)Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    za 02-okt. 14:00BV Oegstgeest M16 1 - Bouncers Basketball M16 2Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    za 02-okt. 14:00BV Oegstgeest MSE 2 - River Trotters MSE 3Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    za 02-okt. 16:00BV Oegstgeest MSE 1 - Punch MSE 3Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    zo 03-okt. 12:30BS Leiden M16 5 - BV Oegstgeest M16 2Sportzaal HoutkwartierLEIDEN
    za 09-okt. 11:00DAS X12 2 - BV Oegstgeest X12 1 (VR)Sporthal SC DelflandDELFT
    za 09-okt. 13:15BV Leiderdorp M16 2 (VR) - BV Oegstgeest M16 2De BloemerdLEIDERDORP
    za 09-okt. 14:00HBV The Jumpers M18 1 - BV Oegstgeest M18 1't Zandje'S-GRAVENHAGE
    za 09-okt. 16:00BV Alphia X14 1 - BV Oegstgeest X14 2 (VR)Sporthal de ArenaALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    za 09-okt. 16:00MSV Basketbal M16 1 (VR) - BV Oegstgeest M16 1Sportpark DuinweteringNOORDWIJK ZH
    za 09-okt. 16:00BV Alphia MSE 1 - BV Oegstgeest MSE 2Sporthal de ArenaALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    za 09-okt. 16:45BV Leiderdorp MSE 1 - BV Oegstgeest MSE 1De BloemerdLEIDERDORP
    za 30-okt. 10:00BV Oegstgeest X12 1 (VR) - Zoebas X12 1Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    za 30-okt. 10:00BV Oegstgeest X14 1 - Crackerjacks X14 1Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    za 30-okt. 12:00BV Oegstgeest X14 2 (VR) - Zoebas X14 2 (VR)Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    za 30-okt. 12:00BV Oegstgeest M18 2 - Sportiff Company Grasshoppers British M18 2Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    za 30-okt. 14:00BV Oegstgeest M16 2 - Forwodians M16 1Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    za 30-okt. 14:00BV Oegstgeest MSE 1 - CBV Binnenland MSE 3Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    za 30-okt. 16:00BV Oegstgeest MSE 2 - Zoebas MSE 2Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    za 30-okt. 16:00Blue Drakes M16 1 - BV Oegstgeest M16 1BulwijkWOERDEN
    za 06-nov. 10:00BV Oegstgeest X12 1 (VR) - Lokomotief X12 2Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    za 06-nov. 10:00BV Oegstgeest X14 1 - DAS X14 1Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    za 06-nov. 12:00BV Oegstgeest X14 2 (VR) - BS Leiden X14 4Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    za 06-nov. 12:00BV Oegstgeest M18 1 - BS Leiden M18 3Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    za 06-nov. 14:00BV Oegstgeest M16 2 - HBV The Jumpers M16 1Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    za 06-nov. 16:00BV Oegstgeest M16 1 - BS Leiden M16 4Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    za 06-nov. 16:00BV Oegstgeest MSE 2 - LUSV Basketbal MSE 3Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    za 06-nov. 18:00BV Oegstgeest M18 2 - Dunkinn M18 1 (VR)Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    vr 12-nov. 19:15EBV Baros MSE 5 - BV Oegstgeest MSE 2WoudesteinROTTERDAM
    vr 12-nov. 21:00EBV Baros MSE 4 - BV Oegstgeest MSE 1WoudesteinROTTERDAM
    za 13-nov. 11:15Sportiff Grasshoppers X12 2 - BV Oegstgeest X12 1 (VR)Cleyn DuinKATWIJK ZH
    za 13-nov. 14:30DAS M16 2 - BV Oegstgeest M16 1Sporthal SC DelflandDELFT
    za 13-nov. 16:00BV Alphia M18 1 - BV Oegstgeest M18 2Sporthal de ArenaALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    za 13-nov. 16:30De Dunckers X14 1 - BV Oegstgeest X14 1Dudok ArenaHILVERSUM
    zo 14-nov. 11:30New Stars X14 1 - BV Oegstgeest X14 2 (VR)Sporthal De WaterlelieNIEUWEGEIN
    zo 14-nov. 12:30BS Leiden M16 5 - BV Oegstgeest M16 2Sportzaal HoutkwartierLEIDEN
    zo 14-nov. 14:30BS Leiden M18 3 - BV Oegstgeest M18 1Sportzaal HoutkwartierLEIDEN
    za 20-nov. 11:30BV Oegstgeest X12 1 (VR) - SVO Basketball X12 2Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    za 20-nov. 11:30BV Oegstgeest X14 1 - CBV Binnenland X14 1Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    za 20-nov. 13:30BV Oegstgeest X14 2 (VR) - Bouncers Basketball X14 2 (VR)Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    za 20-nov. 13:30BV Oegstgeest M18 1 - Lokomotief M18 2Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    za 20-nov. 15:30BV Oegstgeest M16 2 - Bouncers Basketball M16 3Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    za 20-nov. 15:30BV Oegstgeest MSE 2 - Hurricanes MSE 3Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    za 20-nov. 17:30BV Oegstgeest M18 2 - Green Eagles M18 1Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    za 20-nov. 17:30BV Oegstgeest MSE 1 - BV Almere 36ers MSE 2Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    za 04-dec. 12:45Forwodians M18 1 - BV Oegstgeest M18 1De SchansVOORHOUT
    za 04-dec. 13:15BV Leiderdorp X14 2 (VR) - BV Oegstgeest X14 2 (VR)De BloemerdLEIDERDORP
    za 04-dec. 15:00BV Leiderdorp X14 1 - BV Oegstgeest X14 1De BloemerdLEIDERDORP
    za 04-dec. 16:00BV Alphia M16 1 - BV Oegstgeest M16 2Sporthal de ArenaALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    za 04-dec. 16:00Blue Drakes M16 1 - BV Oegstgeest M16 1BulwijkWOERDEN
    za 04-dec. 16:00HBV The Jumpers MSE 3 - BV Oegstgeest MSE 1't Zandje'S-GRAVENHAGE
    zo 05-dec. 10:30BS Leiden X12 4 - BV Oegstgeest X12 1 (VR)Sportzaal HoutkwartierLEIDEN
    zo 05-dec. 16:30BS Leiden MSE 3 - BV Oegstgeest MSE 2Sportzaal HoutkwartierLEIDEN
    za 11-dec. 18:30BV Oegstgeest X14 1 - Sportiff Grasshoppers X14 1Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    zo 12-dec. 10:00BV Oegstgeest X12 1 (VR) - Goba X12 1Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    zo 12-dec. 10:00BV Oegstgeest X14 2 (VR) - NIEUW Generation Basketball X14 1Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    zo 12-dec. 12:00BV Oegstgeest M16 1 - Jump IJsselstein M16 1Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    zo 12-dec. 12:00BV Oegstgeest M18 1 - NIEUW Generation Basketball M18 1Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    zo 12-dec. 14:00BV Oegstgeest MSE 2 - CobraNova MSE 2Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    zo 12-dec. 14:00BV Oegstgeest M16 2 - BV Leiderdorp M16 2 (VR)Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    zo 12-dec. 16:00BV Oegstgeest M18 2 - CobraNova M18 2Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
    za 18-dec. 08:30Punch MSE 4 - BV Oegstgeest MSE 2Sportcentr.TU DelftDELFT
    za 18-dec. 12:30DAS M18 2 (VR) - BV Oegstgeest M18 1Sporthal SC DelflandDELFT
    za 18-dec. 14:15Flax Field Fighters X14 1 - BV Oegstgeest X14 2 (VR)RidderhalHENDRIK-I.A.
    za 18-dec. 15:15Lokomotief X12 3 - BV Oegstgeest X12 1 (VR)De AltisRIJSWIJK ZH
    zo 19-dec. 12:30BS Leiden M18 4 - BV Oegstgeest M18 2Sportzaal HoutkwartierLEIDEN
    zo 19-dec. 17:30Lokomotief MSE 3 - BV Oegstgeest MSE 1De AltisRIJSWIJK ZH