• Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
    zo 27-nov. 14:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes X14 1 - BV Oegstgeest X14 1 (VR)Sporthal Lunetten
    za 03-dec. 19:30BV Oegstgeest MSE 2 - Westland Stars MSE 3Sporthal De Cuyl
    zo 04-dec. 10:00BV Oegstgeest X12 2 - Forwodians X12 2Sporthal De Cuyl
    zo 04-dec. 10:00BV Oegstgeest X12 1 - MSV Basketbal X12 1Sporthal De Cuyl
    zo 04-dec. 12:00BV Oegstgeest X14 1 (VR) - SVO Basketball X14 1Sporthal De Cuyl
    zo 04-dec. 12:00BV Oegstgeest X14 2 - Zoebas X14 2Sporthal De Cuyl
    zo 04-dec. 14:00BV Oegstgeest M18 1 (VR) - SVO Basketball M18 2Sporthal De Cuyl
    zo 04-dec. 16:00BV Oegstgeest M18 2 - SVO Basketball M18 4 (VR)Sporthal De Cuyl
    zo 04-dec. 16:00BV Oegstgeest MSE 1 - Almere Pioneers MSE 2Sporthal De Cuyl
    zo 04-dec. 18:00BV Oegstgeest M16 1 - De Dunckers M16 1Sporthal De Cuyl
    zo 04-dec. 18:00BV Oegstgeest M18 3 (VR) - BS Leiden M18 5Sporthal De Cuyl
    za 10-dec. 12:15Bouncers Basketball X12 1 - BV Oegstgeest X12 1De Duikelaar
    za 10-dec. 12:30Zoebas M18 2 (VR) - BV Oegstgeest M18 3 (VR)Noordhove
    za 10-dec. 13:15Lokomotief X14 2 - BV Oegstgeest X14 1 (VR)De Altis
    za 10-dec. 13:30CobraNova X12 2 - BV Oegstgeest X12 2Forum Kwadraat
    za 10-dec. 14:00Red Stars M16 1 - BV Oegstgeest M16 1Beukendal
    za 10-dec. 14:15Zoebas M18 1 - BV Oegstgeest M18 2Noordhove
    za 10-dec. 15:30CobraNova X14 1 - BV Oegstgeest X14 2Forum Kwadraat
    zo 11-dec. 12:30DAS M18 1 (VR) - BV Oegstgeest M18 1 (VR)Korba sporthal
    zo 11-dec. 14:00LUSV Basketbal MSE 2 - BV Oegstgeest MSE 2U.S.C.
    zo 11-dec. 15:45BV Leiderdorp MSE 1 - BV Oegstgeest MSE 1De Bloemerd
    za 17-dec. 12:45Sportiff Grasshoppers X12 3 - BV Oegstgeest X12 2Cleyn Duin
    za 17-dec. 19:30BV Oegstgeest M18 3 (VR) - Westland Stars M18 2 (VR)Sporthal De Cuyl
    zo 18-dec. 10:00BV Oegstgeest X12 2 - BV Leiderdorp X12 2 (VR)Sporthal De Cuyl
    zo 18-dec. 10:00BV Oegstgeest X12 1 - BV Leiderdorp X12 1Sporthal De Cuyl
    zo 18-dec. 12:00BV Oegstgeest X14 1 (VR) - De Dunckers X14 1Sporthal De Cuyl
    zo 18-dec. 12:00BV Oegstgeest M16 1 - Crackerjacks M16 2Sporthal De Cuyl
    zo 18-dec. 14:00BV Oegstgeest M18 1 (VR) - BC Utrecht Cangeroes M18 2Sporthal De Cuyl
    zo 18-dec. 14:00BV Oegstgeest MSE 2 - BV Leiderdorp MSE 2Sporthal De Cuyl
    zo 18-dec. 16:00BV Oegstgeest X14 2 - HBV The Jumpers X14 2Sporthal De Cuyl
    zo 18-dec. 16:00BV Oegstgeest MSE 1 - DAS MSE 3Sporthal De Cuyl
    za 14-jan. 08:30BV Oegstgeest MSE 1 - Cady '73 MSE 1Sporthal De Cuyl
    za 14-jan. 08:30BV Oegstgeest MSE 2 - Punch MSE 6Sporthal De Cuyl
    za 21-jan. 08:30MSV Basketbal MSE 2 - BV Oegstgeest MSE 1Sportpark Duinwetering
    za 21-jan. 15:55Punch MSE 5 - BV Oegstgeest MSE 2Sportcentr.TU Delft
    za 28-jan. 08:30BV Oegstgeest MSE 1 - BV Alphia MSE 1Sporthal De Cuyl
    za 04-feb. 16:45DAS MSE 4 - BV Oegstgeest MSE 2Korba sporthal
    za 11-feb. 08:30BV Oegstgeest MSE 2 - Lokomotief MSE 4Sporthal De Cuyl
    za 11-feb. 08:30BV Oegstgeest MSE 1 - Zoebas MSE 2Sporthal De Cuyl
    za 04-mrt. 08:30BV Oegstgeest MSE 2 - BS Leiden MSE 4Sporthal De Cuyl